(Inglés o español ?)






 

Upcoming Events

View The Full Calendar


 

Questions?
communications@westwoodpta.org

Westwood JH - Bus Routes - 2017-2018

**Advise students to be at their stop 10 minutes prior to the scheduled pick-up times**

The trips will deliver to the school at approximately 8:00am.

 

Route 8004 7:20am Greenwood Hills Elementary
  7:25am Northrich Elementary
  7:30am Prairie Creek Elementary
  7:35am Canyon Creek Elementary
  7:40am Campbell @ Mimosa
  7:45am Mohawk Elementary
Route 8006 7:35am Bowie Elementary
  7:45am Brentfield Elementary
  7:50am Prestonwood Elementary
Route 8013 7:00am Terrace Elementary
  7:03am MST Elementary
  7:05am Mark Twain Elementary
  7:07am Jess Harben Elementary
  7:12am Whitehall & Buckingham
  7:16am Sherman & Buckingham (Woodwick Apt.)
  7:21am Belle Grove @ Custer
  7:27am Floyd and Beltline
  7:31am Spring Valley & Weathered
  7:33am Waterview & Spring Valley
Route 8016 7:45am Towns & Schroeder
  7:46am Schroeder & Bunche
Route 8040 6:55am Lake Highlands Elementary
  7:00am Northlake Elementary
  7:05am White Rock Elementary
  7:10am Merriman Park Elementary
  7:15am Moss Haven Elementary
  7:20am Skyview Elementary
  7:25am Stults Elementary
Route 8042 6:50am Owens @ Yorkshire
  6:55am Big Springs Elementary
  7:00am Yale Elementary
  7:05am Dartmouth Elementary
  7:10am Mark Twain Elementary
  7:13am Jess Harben Elementary
  7:20am Springridge Elementary
  7:25am O'Henry Elementary
  7:30am Whispering Hills & Bunchberry
  7:35am Walnut @ Audelia
  7:40am Richland Elementary
Route 8049 7:28am Amberton & Greenville
  7:30am Amberton & Chimney Sweep
  7:32am Chimney Hill & Abrams
  7:34am Chimney Hill & Crosscreek
  7:36am Chimney Hill & Pleasant Valley
  7:38am Audelia & Chimney Hill
  7:42am 9773 Forest Lane
  7:44am Forest Lane Academy
  7:46am 9549 Forest Lane
Route 8051 7:30am Churchill @ North Central Expressway
  7:35am 12009 Coit Road
  7:40am Cloudus Field & Merit
  7:42am Churchill & Merit
  7:47am Alpha & Blossomheath
  7:50am Thistle & Meandering
  7:52am Brookgreen & Willowbend
  7:54am Willowbend & Carillion
  7:56am Spring Valley Elementary
Route 8052 7:35am 13447 N Central @ Vinnings Apts.
  7:41am Blossomheath & Red Fern
  7:43am Kit Lane & Emily
  7:45am Maham & Brookgreen
  7:50am 13980 Peyton @ Northwood Hill Apts.